Info

Name
Golf Nippon Series JT Cup

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Country
Japan
Date
Nov 29 - Dec 02

Prize money
¥ 130,000,000

Round 1 (70)
29 Nov 01:00 - 10:00

Round 2 (70)
30 Nov 01:00 - 10:00

Round 3 (70)
1 Dec 01:00 - 10:00

Round 4 (70)
2 Dec 01:00 - 10:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S. Kodaira (won after play-off)-866746864272
2Jung-gon Hwang-872656768272
2R. Ishikawa-868687165272
4Y. Fujimoto-770696866273
5M. Horikawa-668706670274
5H. Iwata-669706966274
5Sang-hee Lee-670706668274
8R. Hoshino-567697267275
8S. Imahira-568687168275
10Ho-Sung Choi-466717366276
10Y. Inamori-471677068276
12D. Izumida-366707170277
12R. Tokimatsu-368726770277
14Y.E. Yang-265677274278
15Sungjae Im-170726968279
15B. Jones-172716472279
15Y. Miyazato-172667071279
15S. Norris-175706866279
19S. AkiyoshiE70687369280
19B. KennedyE71706871280
19T. TaniguchiE70706971280
22Y. Ikeda167757168281
22T. Khrongpha173706573281
24R. Gangjee472726872284
24K. Ichihara473736771284
24A. Que470717271284
27Y. Kinoshita569757170285
28A. Shigenaga1070737473290
29Hyung-Sung Kim1770728174297
30T. Nukaga1875777472298

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.