Info

Name
Toto Japan Classic

Tour
LPGA Tour

Country
Japan
Date
Nov 02 - Nov 04

Prize money
$ 1,500,000

Round 1 (72)
2 Nov - TBA

Round 2 (72)
3 Nov - TBA

Round 3 (72)
4 Nov - TBA

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1N. Hataoka-14666967202
2Carlota Ciganda-12686868204
2S. Nagamine-12686868204
2M. Ueda-12696768204
5Ji-Hee Lee-11696868205
5Jin Young ko-11687166205
7Amy Yang-10706769206
8Jae Eun Chung-9716571207
8Kim In-Kyung-9667071207
8S. Koiwai-9686673207
11M. Khang-8717067208
11So-Yeon Ryu-8657370208
11Jiyai Shin-8666973208
11J. Song-8716770208
15Hee-Kyung Bae-7696773209
15C. Hull-7696971209
15M. Lee-7676478209
15Liu Yu-7726968209
19M. Alex-6717168210
19M. Fukuda-6697170210
19A. Jutanugarn-6707169210
19N. Korda-6706971210
19L. Thompson-6696972210
24In Gee Chun-5717169211
24J. Concolino-5707269211
24Hsu Wei-Ling-5737266211
24Eun-Hee Ji-5717268211
24Lu Teresa-5687073211
24L. Salas-5687172211
30Feng Shanshan-4697172212
30M. Katsu-4727268212
30R. Matsuda-4727169212
30Azahara Munoz-4747068212
34Sun-Ju Ahn-3707370213
34M. Higa-3736872213
34Sei Young Kim-3677472213
34M. Martin-3697074213
34Jeon Mi Jeong-3717270213
34E. Okayama-3717171213
34Jenny Shin-3687471213
41B. Henderson-2697273214
41Danielle Kang-2697372214
41C. Masson-2707371214
41A. Nordqvist-2727072214
41S. Sasaki-2707173214
46B. Altomare-1756971215
46L. Ko-1737468215
46Annie Park-1717470215
46A. Stanford-1717074215
46T. Suwannapura-1737270215
46Yao Phoebe-1727172215
46R. Yoshiba-1717272215
46Chae Young Yoon-1746774215
54H. ArakakiE697275216
54L. DuncanE736974216
54Ah-Reum HwangE726975216
54K. NagaiE697572216
54WanyaoLu Haruka MoritaE717174216
54A. YinE687375216
60C. Arimura1747172217
60Hyo Joo Kim1717274217
60M. Narita1727570217
60M. Sakai1717175217
60A. Suzuki1737074217
65S. Aoki2707276218
65H. Azuma2747470218
65S. Smith2727274218
68F. Fujimoto3727275219
68P. Lindberg3716979219
68R. O'toole3727671219
68E. Talley3727473219
72S. Gal4717277220
72Min-Young Lee4737374220
74L. Anai5747374221
75E. Kikuchi6717477222
75K. Ohe6697776222
77M. Hamada8737576224
78P. Phatlum11777575227

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.