Info

Name
CME Group Titleholders

Tour
LPGA Tour

Country
World
Date
Nov 15 - Nov 18

Prize money
$ 2,500,000

Round 1 (72)
15 Nov - TBA

Round 2 (72)
16 Nov - TBA

Round 3 (72)
17 Nov - TBA

Round 4 (72)
18 Nov - TBA

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1L. Thompson-1865676870270
2N. Korda-1469676771274
3B. Lincicome-1364717367275
3So-Yeon Ryu-1369696968275
5M. Alex-1269677169276
5Carlota Ciganda-1266716970276
5A. Jutanugarn-1270716966276
5L. Ko-1269716868276
9N. Hataoka-1064767068278
10B. Henderson-973696968279
10Sei Young Kim-969726870279
10A. Olson-963727668279
13Danielle Kang-769727169281
13J. Korda-769697370281
15B. Altomare-673736868282
15C. Hull-669687273282
15G. Lopez-671696973282
15Sung Hyun Park-671736969282
19Azahara Munoz-572697369283
19L. Salas-569717271283
21T. Joh-471727170284
22Mi-Hyang Lee-370707075285
22Liu Yu-368727471285
22J. Park-372727170285
22M. Torres-373747167285
26M. Khang-271677177286
27K. Hull-kirk-170727372287
27Eun-Hee Ji-171776970287
27Jenny Shin-172737369287
30A. BuhaiE69717969288
30M. MartinE74717172288
30A. NordqvistE70717176288
30Annie ParkE74746773288
30P. PhatlumE73707471288
30P. ThanapolboonyarasE67707378288
36C. Boutier174747269289
36Chella Choi169747472289
36Hsu Wei-Ling172707671289
36C. Kerr169707971289
36M. Lee170757470289
36C. Masson171727571289
36Jin Young ko169727375289
43A. Ernst270727474290
43J. Green269757670290
43Mirim Lee272747272290
43Hee Young Park271747273290
43J. Shadoff270737770290
43Yun Chien Pei273727471290
49L. Duncan367797471291
49H. Green373717572291
49Haeji Kang370766976291
49Su-Hyun Oh371757075291
49T. Suwannapura373737273291
49E. Talley370757373291
49A. Yin371767173291
56Aditi Ashok472737077292
56D. Holmqvist470767373292
56W. Meechai474747272292
59In Gee Chun572747671293
59M. Jutanugarn572717377293
59S. Yokomine572727376293
62A. Uehara674737374294
63Jeong Eun Lee771737675295
63A. McDonald773727773295
63S. Smith770807273295
66J. Concolino876757273296
66G. Hall871727578296
66R. O'toole872797174296
66M. Uribe871747675296
70P. Lindberg1075777373298
71B. Law1169797477299
72M. Stackhouse1376757872301

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.