Info

Name
Diamond Resorts Invitational

Tour
Champions Tour

Country
USA
Date
Jan 12 - Jan 14

Prize money
$ 760,000

Round 1 (71)
12 Jan 13:00 - 13 Jan 22:00

Round 2 (71)
13 Jan 13:00 - 22:00

Round 3 (71)
14 Jan 13:00 - 22:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1S. Parel-17646765196
2S. Dunlap-16666764197
3J. Daly-15706563198
4B. Henderson-13656768200
4W. Short Jr.-13666668200
6J. Durant-12666570201
7L. Janzen-11666769202
8L. Mize-9657564204
9W. Austin-8706471205
9T. Byrum-8706669205
9J. Maggert-8686770205
9J. Sluman-8706570205
13S. Flesch-7707066206
14J. Sindelar-6707166207
15B. Andrade-5686971208
15D. Waldorf-5686872208
17M. Brooks-3697170210
17J. Cook-3707268210
19B. Mayfair-2726970211
19S. Verplank-2717268211
21J. Williamson-1736970212
22T. Armour IIIE716973213
22M. CalcavecchiaE726972213
22N. FaldoE677472213
25G. Morgan2737072215
26B. Lincicome4767071217
27G. Day5746876218
28B. Lang6767172219
29G. Waite8727277221
30G. Piller13767278226
30T. Purtzer13747775226
32C. Rymer16727978229

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.