Info

Name
DP World Tour Championship

Tour
European Tour

Country
United Arab Emirates
Date
Nov 15 - Nov 18

Prize money
$ 8,000,000

Round 1 (72)
15 Nov 04:40 - 14:40

Round 2 (72)
16 Nov 04:45 - 14:45

Round 3 (72)
17 Nov 04:40 - 14:40

Round 4 (72)
18 Nov 04:00 - 14:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1D. Willett-1867676868270
2P. Reed-1669666770272
2M. Wallace-1668657168272
4D. Burmester-1471656870274
4Otaegui Adrian-1466687169274
4Jon Rahm-1467706968274
7D. Frittelli-1370736666275
7T. Lewis-1369696770275
9K. Aphibarnrat-1270667169276
9Sergio Garcia-1271686770276
9A. Noren-1269716769276
12A. Björk-1172657070277
12T. Pieters-1168707267277
12J. Smith-1166686974277
12H. Stenson-1171666971277
16T. Fleetwood-1069677468278
16X. Schauffele-1071717066278
18Rafa Cabrera Bello-969697170279
18M. Southgate-971697267279
20R. McIlroy-869677173280
20L. Westwood-870696576280
22T. Hatton-771726573281
22M. Kinhult-769717071281
22J. Luiten-769737069281
22A. Pavan-769697073281
26F. Molinari-668737071282
26A. Sullivan-672676974282
26E. Van Rooyen-671716971282
29T. Detry-570706974283
30Li HaoTong-468736974284
30M. Lorenzo-Vera-470727468284
30S. Lowry-470726973284
30W. Ormsby-469726875284
34M. Fitzpatrick-374727069285
34B. Grace-371756970285
34R. Knox-373687371285
34A. Levy-372727269285
34C. Paisley-371716974285
34H. Tanihara-369717273285
34Wu Ashun-372746772285
41L. Bjerregaard-276716673286
41P. Dunne-272697570286
41S. Horsfield-273677274286
41S. Sharma-273676680286
45R. Fox-174746871287
45T. Olesen-171737271287
47R. FisherE68737275288
48A. Rai173756972289
49L. Herbert274707472290
49J. Lagergren276796570290
51Jorge Campillo374747469291
51I. Poulter372747669291
51R. Rock371737572291
51L. Slattery372707376291
55D. Fichardt474717374292
55M. Kaymer472757471292
57M. Korhonen569746981293
57B. Stone574767271293
59C. Wood1073767376298
WDE. Pepperell57553128

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.