Info

Name
Nedbank Golf Challenge

Tour
European Tour

Country
South Africa
Date
Nov 08 - Nov 11

Prize money
€ 7,500,000

Round 1 (72)
8 Nov 07:50 - 19:50

Round 2 (72)
9 Nov 07:50 - 19:50

Round 3 (72)
10 Nov 07:09 - 17:09

Round 4 (72)
11 Nov 06:39 - 16:39

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1L. Westwood-1571696964273
2Sergio Garcia-1264717170276
3L. Oosthuizen-1169677269277
4R. Fisher-871726770280
5Li HaoTong-771707565281
5M. Wallace-769727367281
7T. Detry-675666873282
8A. Rai-572687568283
9D. Fichardt-474677172284
9C. Paisley-472757067284
11L. Bjerregaard-375707565285
11D. Burmester-372717072285
11B. Grace-370717470285
11M. Lorenzo-Vera-368737272285
11A. Pavan-371707569285
16M. Korhonen-268707177286
16W. Ormsby-273747267286
16Otaegui Adrian-274727169286
16J. Scrivener-269767071286
16Wu Ashun-269737470286
21D. Frittelli-173677572287
21M. Kaymer-176697171287
21R. McIlroy-172717371287
21R. Rock-175737168287
21J. Smith-179697267287
21R. Sterne-177697071287
27M. FitzpatrickE71717373288
27T. ImmelmanE74737170288
27A. JohnstonE73697373288
27J. LagergrenE72747171288
27Pablo LarrazábalE74707470288
27J. LuitenE72757071288
27R. ParatoreE72717570288
27S. SharmaE74757168288
35N. Colsaerts175697075289
35P. Harrington173737469289
35B. Hebert169756976289
35L. Herbert176697569289
35S. Lowry171697475289
35P. Waring172767269289
41G. Coetzee273796870290
41J. Guerrier274687771290
41M. Schwab272717671290
41C. Schwartzel268787074290
41A. Sullivan269747473290
46K. Aphibarnrat375747369291
46Jorge Campillo371787171291
46J. Dantorp377736972291
46S. Horsfield373727472291
50O. Fisher475707176292
50R. Fox470737475292
50T. Pulkkanen471767768292
50D. Willett478717271292
54Nacho Elvira574737571293
55T. Aiken676776972294
55H. Tanihara674796972294
57A. Björk775757372295
57Gavin Green775707872295
59P. Dunne878717275296
60S. Gallacher977757075297
60M. Kieffer975717675297
60R. McEvoy972767574297
60M. Pavon978737274297
60B. Stone974717577297
60E. Van Rooyen977697378297
66L. Slattery1174737478299
67A. Chesters1278737871300
67T. Lewis1275717876300
69T. Bjorn1476737578302
69M. Southgate1480737178302
71M. Kinhult1574748372303
WDA. Levy8817037188

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.