Info

Name
Turkish Open

Tour
European Tour

Country
Turkey
Date
Nov 01 - Nov 04

Prize money
$ 7,000,000

Round 1 (71)
1 Nov 08:15 - 20:15

Round 2 (71)
2 Nov 08:15 - 20:15

Round 3 (71)
3 Nov 08:10 - 18:00

Round 4 (71)
4 Nov 00:00 - 00:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1J. Rose (won after play-off)-1765656968267
2Li HaoTong-1766676371267
3T. Detry-1566706865269
3Otaegui Adrian-1568657165269
5L. Bjerregaard-1470676667270
5M. Kaymer-1466696966270
7T. Fleetwood-1368666869271
7T. Olesen-1365676871271
7D. Willett-1367656970271
10T. Aiken-1271656670272
10S. Horsfield-1266676871272
10A. Levy-1267666673272
10T. Pulkkanen-1268706767272
14A. Björk-1173696566273
14N. Colsaerts-1169667068273
14T. Lewis-1169637170273
14S. Lowry-1168706768273
18P. Dunne-1064716970274
18Pablo Larrazábal-1068696869274
18T. Pieters-1075696268274
18M. Schwab-1069696769274
18A. Sullivan-1072686668274
23K. Aphibarnrat-966706772275
23D. Fichardt-968686871275
23R. Fox-969716867275
23R. Knox-970666970275
23J. Luiten-970666970275
23J. Scrivener-967677071275
23J. Suri-967687070275
30M. Kinhult-870706868276
30R. Paratore-873667067276
30R. Rock-873686966276
33C. Paisley-767696972277
33A. Pavan-768756470277
35Jorge Campillo-672696968278
35S. Gallacher-670717166278
35P. Harrington-665707172278
35L. Herbert-673686869278
35M. Korhonen-674716568278
35H. Tanihara-672647171278
35E. Van Rooyen-667717367278
35L. Westwood-666727466278
43A. Johnston-571706672279
43M. Lorenzo-Vera-570657272279
43A. Rai-571716968279
43S. Sharma-570727067279
47D. Burmester-472656875280
47A. Chesters-472697069280
47Gavin Green-467707370280
47T. Immelman-472716968280
47W. Ormsby-470686973280
47M. Wallace-467707172280
47Wu Ashun-466717172280
54M. Kieffer-370747067281
55J. Lagergren-272697071282
55L. Slattery-270706973282
55J. Smith-274716869282
58G. Coetzee-170707271283
58P. Waring-175717067283
60T. BjornE73697171284
60B. HebertE71697668284
60M. SouthgateE78706868284
60R. SterneE74696873284
64J. Dantorp172717072285
64R. Fisher172756870285
64O. Fisher171747169285
64Jeunghun Wang170717470285
68Nacho Elvira271727271286
68J. Guerrier277697367286
68S. Hend273746772286
68M. Pavon273716973286
72S. Kjeldsen371687375287
72Alvaro Quiros369737372287
72B. Stone374707073287
75R. McEvoy475716874288
76A. Altuntas774697672291
77T. Yamac1578797171299
78L. Acikalin3774798583321

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.