Info

Name
The Bahamas Great Exuma Classic

Tour
Web.com Tour

Country
Bahamas
Date
Jan 13 - Jan 16

Prize money
$ 600,000

Round 1 (72)
13 Jan 15:00 - 14 Jan 03:00

Round 2 (72)
14 Jan 15:00 - 15 Jan 03:00

Round 3 (72)
15 Jan 15:00 - 16 Jan 03:00

Round 4 (72)
16 Jan 15:00 - 17 Jan 03:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Sungjae Im-1369697265275
2C. Ortiz-971716869279
3R. Campos-870727068280
3B. Drewitt-867737268280
3R. Gibson-869687667280
3J. Rodriguez-870736968280
7B. Hoag-767727270281
7M. Homa-769756770281
9M. Johnson -672727068282
9H. Lebioda-672707169282
9S. Marino-667747269282
9Samuel Del Val-668756871282
13A. Choi-568727271283
13E. Compton-570717270283
13C. Luck-568727271283
13L. McCoy-567727272283
13A. Nunez-566727471283
13M. Ryan-565737570283
13A. Svensson-572717367283
13W. Wilcox-571736673283
21C. Champ-469737270284
21J. Chin-471717468284
21B. Kennerly-468707769284
21D. McCarthy-470667771284
21Fernando Mechereffe-475686972284
21T. Ridings-471737169284
21T. Wilkinson-473687469284
28J. Arnold-367737372285
28J. Hack-372727269285
28K. Hickok-367777071285
28S. Langley-368767071285
28C. Ramey-371716974285
28W. Roach-369717273285
28J. Teater-372717072285
35C. Arendell-267737571286
35J. Etulain-269737173286
35B. Kohles-269737470286
35T. Moore-268767468286
35H. Norlander-270737271286
35R. Shelton-269747271286
41S. Alker-167737572287
41M. Anderson-166717575287
41L. Guthrie-172717272287
41G. Leaver-168727671287
41B. Matthews-171687870287
41Jin Park-167737572287
47K. JonesE71707473288
47J. LowerE67737177288
47J. ToledoE72687870288
50E. Barnes170737472289
50C. Godsey168737573289
50Sepp Straka170747273289
53M. Baldwin272727769290
53B. De Jonge269737672290
53K. Reifers271737571290
56D. Ernst374677377291
56J. Gunn370747473291
56C. Wittenberg369727575291
59S. Burns470737574292
60S. Cappelen569737378293
60C. Thompson572717377293
60D. Van Der Walt571727377293
63P. Newcomb671727873294
63D. Pride669737478294
63G. Ruiz670737477294
66V. Covello771717875295
66M. Harmon769758269295
66B. Mackenzie772727477295
CUTR. Brehm17174145
CUTM. Hebert17570145
CUTM. Marsico17372145
CUTS. Micheel16976145
CUTB. Schnell17471145
CUTT. Aldridge27373146
CUTE. Axley27769146
CUTB. Campbell27274146
CUTF. Lickliter II27274146
CUTA. Long27373146
CUTA. Prugh27373146
CUTM. Rottluff27373146
CUTR. Sloan26977146
CUTB. Taylor26977146
CUTGonzalo Castaño37374147
CUTJ. Garber37671147
CUTV. India37572147
CUTKyoung-Hoon Lee37275147
CUTC. Lynn37374147
CUTS. Munoz37473147
CUTD. Skinns37473147
CUTA. Svoboda37275147
CUTR. Thatcher37473147
CUTM. Blakefield47573148
CUTM. Hubbard47276148
CUTA. Kang47177148
CUTS. Levin47078148
CUTJ. Merrick47276148
CUTP. Sullivan47573148
CUTB. Bigley57475149
CUTK. Bulle57277149
CUTB. Davis57574149
CUTM. Goggin57970149
CUTJ. Knous57376149
CUTW. MacKenzie57475149
CUTM. Pereira57673149
CUTS. Fair67179150
CUTJ. Hodge67377150
CUTBio Kim67773150
CUTE. Loar66981150
CUTG. Osborn67179150
CUTM. Weaver67773150
CUTC. Wright66783150
CUTM. Fast77378151
CUTS. Harrington77180151
CUTB. Hopfinger77774151
CUTJ. Hueber77279151
CUTB. Adams87577152
CUTC. Brand87676152
CUTW. Clark87280152
CUTN. Thompson87478152
CUTS. Bertsch97578153
CUTC. Deason97380153
CUTK. Dougherty97281153
CUTN. Rousey97479153
CUTC. Baker107876154
CUTA. Gonzales118075155
CUTC. Thompson117382155
CUTJ. Wolfe127581156
CUTB. Crick178378161
CUTS. Harlingten178477161
CUTL. Gorospe208381164
CUTS. Macdonald208777164
WDR. Gamez577077

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.