Info

Name
Blue Bay LPGA

Tour
LPGA Tour

Country
China PR
Date
Nov 08 - Nov 11

Prize money
$ 2,100,000

Round 1 (72)
8 Nov 02:00 - 12:00

Round 2 (72)
9 Nov 02:00 - 12:00

Round 3 (72)
10 Nov 02:00 - 12:00

Round 4 (72)
11 Nov 02:00 - 12:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Feng Shanshan-969677370279
2M. Jutanugarn-869736870280
3A. Buhai-467687673284
3M. Khang-471727368284
3J. Korda-471727071284
3Sung Hyun Park-468766872284
7Na Yeon Choi-367776873285
7S. Gal-371707371285
7Sun-Young Yoo-365747769285
10A. Ernst-268757271286
10Jeong Eun Lee-267767073286
10Mi-Hyang Lee-274756869286
10L. Salas-267737373286
14Hyo Joo Kim-171727371287
14S. Smith-173737170287
16A. JutanugarnE69727473288
16M. WieE73766871288
18K. Icher171717572289
19R. O'toole273767368290
19A. Uehara271757074290
21P. Lindberg367797174291
21L. Pace367757277291
21M. Pressel373757271291
24G. Lopez474727670292
25Kim In-Kyung576767467293
25M. Lee571737673293
25Azahara Munoz568787473293
25P. Phatlum571767571293
25Yun Chien Pei568767772293
30N. Korda671707776294
30B. Lang675777468294
30A. Lee669747576294
30Liu Yu675777567294
34Chella Choi773767373295
34O. Kristinsdottir772767176295
34Pan Yanhong770797373295
37L. Duncan871777474296
37C. Masson870768169296
37Jenny Shin871757773296
37Kelly Shon873757474296
41B. Law972787275297
41H. Nomura971777475297
41A. Nordqvist976737573297
41A. Olson974737773297
41A. Sharp969748074297
46E. Pedersen1071807374298
46Sui Xiang1066768076298
48C. Kim1176787273299
48Lin Xiyu1174777672299
48Tseng Yani1178747572299
51J. Song1272748074300
52Feng Simin1374797474301
52Ye Lei1370787677301
54Mi Jung Hur1469767978302
54J. Klatten1478777374302
56Kung Candie1571787777303
56Ye Liying1575807276303
58T. Joh1673797478304
59J. Green1778767675305
60Hsu Wei-Ling1874767977306
60Yan Jing1876797873306
60Zhang Weiwei1875788271306
63Beatriz Recari1978757678307
63Zhang Yunjie1970808077307
65C. Clanton2078807575308
65N. Larsen2071728481308
65M. Uribe2075827873308
68K. Burnett2181767874309
68Li Jiayun2178767778309
68Zhou Zixuan2175788175309
71S. Changkija2377768276311
72Liu Yan2676777883314
72Liu Ruixin2675818177314
72Wang Mengzhu2675807980314
75Luo Ying3280798180320
76Song Yeying3576828481323
77Yang Taoli4083868376328
78Jiang Yanjiao4480858582332
DNSSu-Hyun OhE0
WDL. EscallonE72072
WDM. Reid137879157

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.