Info

Name
CME Group Titleholders

Tour
LPGA Tour

Country
World
Date
Nov 16 - Nov 19

Prize money
$ 2,500,000

Round 1 (72)
16 Nov 16:00 - 17 Nov 01:00

Round 2 (72)
17 Nov 16:00 - 18 Nov 01:00

Round 3 (72)
18 Nov 16:00 - 19 Nov 01:00

Round 4 (72)
19 Nov 16:00 - 20 Nov 01:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1A. Jutanugarn-1568716767273
2J. Korda-1469687067274
2L. Thompson-1471676967274
4Eun-Hee Ji-1369706967275
4P. Lindberg-1369677168275
6Sung Hyun Park-1267657569276
6M. Wie-1272686670276
8Kim In-Kyung-1170677169277
8K. Kaufman-1170726471277
8N. Korda-1170667368277
11C. Hull-1070706870278
11Sei Young Kim-1068697566278
11S. Lewis-1072686771278
11S. Pettersen-1067706972278
11Jenny Shin-1073676870278
16Ha Na Jang-971667369279
16L. Ko-967717269279
16P. Phatlum-970687071279
16Amy Yang-970736571279
16Jin Young ko-971696871279
21C. Clanton-773686872281
21A. Ernst-771676974281
21Feng Shanshan-770736771281
21A. Nordqvist-770697072281
25M. Alex-668717172282
25B. Henderson-670707072282
25Jeong Eun Lee-673706970282
25Azahara Munoz-667727271282
29Hsu Wei-Ling-570707271283
29K. Icher-567726876283
29M. Jutanugarn-570727071283
29B. Lincicome-570687372283
29So-Yeon Ryu-572716872283
34C. Kerr-475706673284
34Kung Candie-470726874284
34C. Masson-469667574284
34S. Smith-466697475284
38M. Lee-369717075285
38J. Song-370747269285
40Carlota Ciganda-273737070286
40J. Green-270707373286
40M. Khang-272707074286
40M. Martin-270697374286
40M. Sagstrom-268687476286
45T. Joh-174707073287
45A. Sharp-175746969287
45Sun-Young Yoo-172746972287
48Mi-Hyang LeeE72737271288
48J. ShadoffE71737173288
50In Gee Chun173727272289
50L. Duncan169786874289
50Yun Chien Pei166737476289
53Beatriz Recari271747570290
53L. Salas274737370290
55J. Concolino374746875291
55Danielle Kang372727473291
55A. Stanford370757373291
58O. Kristinsdottir470747672292
58Yan Jing475717274292
60Aditi Ashok571757572293
61A. Uehara671727576294
62N. Larsen772737674295
62Mirim Lee773777372295
62G. Lopez779727173295
65B. Altomare972767277297
65G. Piller977757372297
65M. Pressel974757672297
68R. O'toole1075797173298
69A. McDonald1175787373299
69A. Yin1172757676299
71B. Lang1475777476302
72J. Park1571767779303
CUTK. Hull-kirkE
WDS. Gal67872150

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.