Info

Name
CME Group Titleholders

Tour
LPGA Tour

Country
World
Date
Nov 16 - Nov 19

Prize money
$ 2,500,000

Round 1 (72)
16 Nov 16:00 - 17 Nov 01:00

Round 2 (72)
17 Nov 16:00 - 18 Nov 01:00

Round 3 (72)
18 Nov 16:00 - 19 Nov 01:00

Round 4 (72)
19 Nov 16:00 - 20 Nov 01:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1A. Jutanugarn-1568716767273
2J. Korda-1469687067274
2L. Thompson-1471676967274
4Eun-Hee Ji-1369706967275
4P. Lindberg-1369677168275
6Sung Hyun Park-1267657569276
6M. Wie-1272686670276
8Kim In-Kyung-1170677169277
8K. Kaufman-1170726471277
8N. Korda-1170667368277
11C. Hull-1070706870278
11Sei Young Kim-1068697566278
11S. Lewis-1072686771278
11S. Pettersen-1067706972278
11Jenny Shin-1073676870278
16Ha Na Jang-971667369279
16L. Ko-967717269279
16P. Phatlum-970687071279
16Amy Yang-970736571279
16Jin Young ko-971696871279
21C. Clanton-773686872281
21A. Ernst-771676974281
21Feng Shanshan-770736771281
21A. Nordqvist-770697072281
25M. Alex-668717172282
25B. Henderson-670707072282
25K. Kirk-674726769282
25Jeong Eun Lee-673706970282
25Azahara Munoz-667727271282
30Hsu Wei-Ling-570707271283
30K. Icher-567726876283
30M. Jutanugarn-570727071283
30B. Lincicome-570687372283
30So-Yeon Ryu-572716872283
35C. Kerr-475706673284
35Kung Candie-470726874284
35C. Masson-469667574284
35S. Smith-466697475284
39M. Lee-369717075285
39J. Song-370747269285
41Carlota Ciganda-273737070286
41J. Green-270707373286
41M. Khang-272707074286
41M. Martin-270697374286
41M. Sagstrom-268687476286
46T. Joh-174707073287
46A. Sharp-175746969287
46Sun-Young Yoo-172746972287
49Mi-Hyang LeeE72737271288
49J. ShadoffE71737173288
51In Gee Chun173727272289
51L. Duncan169786874289
51Yun Chien Pei166737476289
54Beatriz Recari271747570290
54L. Salas274737370290
56J. Concolino374746875291
56Danielle Kang372727473291
56A. Stanford370757373291
59O. Kristinsdottir470747672292
59Yan Jing475717274292
61Aditi Ashok571757572293
62A. Uehara671727576294
63N. Larsen772737674295
63Mirim Lee773777372295
63G. Lopez779727173295
66B. Altomare972767277297
66G. Piller977757372297
66M. Pressel974757672297
69R. O'toole1075797173298
70A. McDonald1175787373299
70A. Yin1172757676299
72B. Lang1475777476302
73J. Park1571767779303
WDS. Gal67872150

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.