Info

Name
Fatima Bint Mubarak Ladies Open

Tour
Ladies European Tour

Country
United Arab Emirates
Date
Jan 10 - Jan 13

Prize money
$ 300,000

Round 1 (72)
10 Jan 00:00 - 00:00

Round 2 (72)
11 Jan 00:00 - 00:00

Round 3 (72)
13 Jan 00:00 - 00:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1C. Hull-8677269208
2M. Skarpnord-7717068209
3C. Hedwall-3717567213
3N. Larsen-3697371213
3J. Shadoff-3707073213
3Luna Sobron-3697272213
3A. Van Dam-3727368213
8Aditi Ashok-2767266214
8J. Haglund-2717469214
8N. Madsen-2727072214
11Marta Sanz Barrio-1757169215
11A. Boulden-1737171215
11L. Fuenfstueck-1717470215
11N. Komulainen-1757268215
15C. WoodsE747567216
16S. Bregman2737570218
16S. Kemp2727076218
18R. Artis3707376219
18G. Cowley3747174219
18L. Hall3767172219
18C. Lennarth3747372219
18C. Matthew3737472219
18C. Persson3707178219
18U. Wikstrom3727374219
25Lina Boqvist4717475220
25O. Cowan4797269220
25L. Davies4777370220
25L. Wessberg4757174220
29J. Engstrom5737474221
29F. Johnson5727376221
29B. Morgan5797171221
32Silvia Banon6767373222
33B. Allen7777571223
33H. Burke7747772223
33L. Carlsson7757375223
33M. Molle7727576223
33F. Parker7777472223
38T. Daffinrud8747773224
38K. Henry8777374224
38K. Lampert8787472224
41Carmen Alonso9807273225
41M. MacLaren9757872225
41Noemi Jimenez Martin9717975225
44T. Johnson10747379226
44A. Pradenne10787870226
46C. Chevalier11787673227
47C. Wolf12787476228
48M. Haddioui13837670229
49Patricia Sanz Barrio14777776230
49V. Thora Jonsdottir14787973230
51H. Clyburn15777876231
52I. Boineau16757978232
53B. Brewerton18797580234
53E. Pedersen18777879234
55C. Booth19817777235
56S. Lamb33878379249

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.