Info

Name
The Bahamas Great Exuma Classic

Tour
Web.com Tour

Country
Bahamas
Date
Jan 13 - Jan 16

Prize money
$ 108,000

Round 1 (72)
13 Jan 16:00 - 14 Jan 04:00

Round 2 (72)
14 Jan 16:00 - 15 Jan 04:00

Round 3 (72)
15 Jan 18:00 - 16 Jan 04:00

Round 4 (72)
16 Jan 18:00 - 17 Jan 04:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Dou Zecheng-1867666770270
2B. Kohles-1673676864272
2S. LeBrun-1676656665272
4S. Alker-1572696666273
4J. Oda-1563687270273
4R. Oppenheim-1570686768273
4W. Wilcox-1566696969273
8Z. Blair-1471667265274
9M. NeSmith-1271687265276
9A. Smotherman-1267687269276
9B. Stegmaier-1271696868276
12B. Kennerly-1168706673277
12C. Tarren-1171726767277
14C. Wittenberg-1072717065278
14Yuan Carl-1073686869278
16A. Choi-972706968279
16B. Hoag-970686972279
16L. Hodges-970716969279
16C. Percy-971726868279
20M. Gligic-869717169280
20C. Ramey-870726870280
20B. Taylor-870696972280
20D. Weaver-871717068280
24B. Drewitt-770707071281
24S. Gutschewski-772726869281
24P. Haley II-771707070281
24M. Hebert-771736968281
24M. Hoffmann-774706968281
24J. Maguire-774697068281
24A. Novak-773696673281
24C. Shindler-770737266281
32R. Campos-673717068282
32V. India-673706871282
32B. Mackenzie-669717369282
32L. McCoy-666737271282
32C. Saxon-669746970282
37M. Atkins-574706871283
37S. Cappelen-572697072283
37T. Mccumber-571697172283
37V. Whaley-572706972283
41Cody Blick-472706973284
41R. Hoey-470717271284
41B. Weekley-474677073284
41G. Yates-470707272284
45M. Arnaud-372727368285
45B. Campbell-371707074285
45D. Ghim-369747369285
45H. Higgs-368717571285
45D. McCarthy-370707471285
45M. Rozo-372726972285
45N. Thompson-372727071285
52T. Madigan-271727370286
52B. Matthews-272697471286
52T. Wilkinson-274657770286
52J. Winslow-272716776286
56B. Barber-169737867287
56W. Harrold-171737172287
56T. Vogel-176686974287
59C. BrandE71737074288
59Z. WrightE73706976288
59Zhang AndyE72717768288
62Todd Baek175687274289
62O. Fraustro171717275289
62L. Griffin171697574289
65P. Imondi275697472290
65M. McNealy269717674290
65D. Walker271737274290
68W. Binfield371727276291
68J. Niebrugge369737673291
70J. Creel473717573292
CUTE. Barnes17471145
CUTO. Bekker17372145
CUTJ. Driscoll17768145
CUTJ. Gumberg17867145
CUTM. Harmon17570145
CUTE. Loar17075145
CUTB. Meth17471145
CUTH. Norlander17372145
CUTJ. Randolph17471145
CUTA. Svoboda17075145
CUTC. Baker27472146
CUTE. Compton27373146
CUTD. Ernst27769146
CUTM. Flores27274146
CUTB. Fritsch27373146
CUTR. Gibson27076146
CUTN. Ledesma27274146
CUTDong-Hwan Lee26779146
CUTB. Polland27373146
CUTJ. Stanger27571146
CUTE. Tracy27670146
CUTS. Wheatcroft27274146
CUTJ. Arnold37473147
CUTJ. Bramlett37275147
CUTM. Greyserman37473147
CUTM. Johnson 37275147
CUTD. Meyer37671147
CUTP. Sullivan37176147
CUTM. Blakefield47573148
CUTR. Brehm47474148
CUTM. McGowan47969148
CUTN. Xiong 47672148
CUTR. Yip47474148
CUTT. Cone57277149
CUTV. Covello57376149
CUTM. Hubbard57673149
CUTJ. Lower57871149
CUTD. Mathis57772149
CUTS. Scheffler57178149
CUTC. Seiffert57178149
CUTZhang Xinjun57673149
CUTB. Alvarado67278150
CUTM. Buttacavoli67278150
CUTR. Lamb67476150
CUTD. Summerhays67773150
CUTJ. Curran78170151
CUTS. Love77873151
CUTK. Lucas77477151
CUTS. Pinckney78071151
CUTD. Pride77378151
CUTR. Shelton77576151
CUTA. Gallegos87973152
CUTM. Gellerman88171152
CUTS. Ihm87676152
CUTB. Coletta98271153
CUTM. Rottluff107678154
CUTN. Echavarria117472146
CUTF. Lickliter II117976155
CUTC. Pereira117778155
CUTB. Hopfinger138077157
CUTB. Richey148375158

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.