Info

Name
Nedbank Golf Challenge

Tour
PGA Tour

Country
South Africa
Date
Nov 10 - Nov 13

Prize money
$ 7,000,000

Round 1 (72)
10 Nov 07:00 - 17:00

Round 2 (72)
11 Nov 07:00 - 17:00

Round 3 (72)
12 Nov 08:00 - 16:00

Round 4 (72)
13 Nov 08:00 - 16:00

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1A. Noren-1469677563274
2Jeunghun Wang-868736475280
3Alejandro Cañizares-771687468281
3V. Dubuisson-769756968281
3Ricardo Gouveia-774687267281
3B. Grace-771697170281
3A. Sullivan-772696872281
8H. Stenson-669746970282
9L. Oosthuizen-572667075283
10J. Van Zyl-469697472284
11R. Jacquelin-374727267285
11D. Willett-375746769285
13D. Lingmerth-271727370286
14T. Fleetwood-175727169287
14J. Luiten-174707469287
16B. DredgeE73697571288
16T. JaideeE76717071288
16S. KjeldsenE74717172288
16F. ZanottiE70687872288
20R. Bland176717171289
20G. Bourdy174767168289
20M. Fitzpatrick176677274289
20Li HaoTong172727372289
20R. Sterne174707174289
25G. Coetzee269698270290
25Nacho Elvira275717173290
25R. Fisher268727377290
25T. Hatton275717272290
25R. Paratore271737373290
25R. Ramsay269767372290
25C. Wood269697577290
32T. Aiken370747770291
32L. Bjerregaard372757371291
34B. Hebert474737570292
34A. Johnston476727371292
34T. Pieters476737073292
37N. Colsaerts574727671293
37R. Karlberg571737574293
39K. Aphibarnrat674727474294
39Pablo Larrazábal676737867294
39C. Schwartzel674766876294
39M. Siem674737374294
39M. Southgate672688272294
44S. Hend771717380295
44D. Horsey771738170295
44L. Jensen773698073295
44M. Kaymer781756970295
44J. Lagergren774727871295
49J. Carlsson873777571296
49D. Drysdale876757669296
49D. Lipsky872757277296
49C. Paisley877737472296
53M. Fraser975737574297
53M. Ilonen974757672297
55Rafa Cabrera Bello1076727773298
55P. Harrington1076757572298
55M. Manassero1073747675298
55Otaegui Adrian1075757573298
55R. Rock1074737873298
60R. Goosen1173757675299
60R. Wattel1174787473299
62T. Olesen1377698174301
63J. Morrison1477717975302
63M. Warren1475737579302
65Jorge Campillo1979778071307
65J. Quesne1970808374307
67B. Stone2276768276310
68L. Slattery2677788178314
69F. AguilarE68760144
70N. Holman20777948204
CUTSoo-Min LeeE
CUTA. LevyE

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.