Info

Name
Mayakoba Golf Classic

Tour
PGA Tour

Country
Mexico
Date
Nov 08 - Nov 11

Prize money
$ 7,200,000

Round 1 (71)
8 Nov 13:00 - 9 Nov 01:00

Round 2 (71)
9 Nov 13:00 - 10 Nov 01:00

Round 3 (71)
10 Nov 15:15 - 23:15

Round 4 (71)
11 Nov 15:15 - 23:15

Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1M. Kuchar-2264646569262
2D. Lee-2165666765263
3J.J. Spaun-1969656566265
3R. Werenski -1965666767265
5B. Garnett-1868676566266
6J. Furyk-1769656667267
6P. Perez-1766676767267
6S. Piercy-1767687062267
6H. Varner III-1765696865267
10C. Champ-1668626969268
10A. Hadwin-1665676868268
10Whee Kim-1668636671268
10A. Lahiri-1665666968268
10A. Wise-1671656369268
15E. Grillo-1565686769269
16A. Favela-1467677066270
16T. Finau-1469656769270
16R. Fowler-1466686967270
16S. Jaeger-1465696868270
16Pan C.T.-1467696866270
21A. Ancer-1365686771271
21Ryan Armour-1367677166271
21J. Dufner-1369667264271
21B. Horschel-1371666965271
21J.T. Poston-1365696869271
26Si Woo Kim-1271676866272
26C. Reavie-1267686869272
26V. Taylor-1269686570272
29B. Cauley-1165687169273
29J. Hahn-1166677070273
29R. Henley-1166696870273
29K. Hickok-1164687467273
29Sung Kang-1165707167273
29S. Langley-1169676968273
29Kyoung-Hoon Lee-1166667269273
29S. Marino-1170647069273
29S. Reeves-1168696967273
38T. Duncan-1073657066274
38K. Kraft-1069646873274
38J. Vegas-1068667169274
41K. Chappell-965706971275
41J. Dahmen-969696869275
41O. Fraustro-966707168275
41B. Gay-968637668275
41J. Lovemark-971666969275
41D. McCarthy-972646970275
41G. Woodland-965737265275
48D. Bozzelli-864677174276
48C. Davis-868687268276
48J. Holmes-869687168276
48C. Kirk-872666771276
48A. Schenk-866707070276
48J. Teater-867676973276
54S. Ryder-769686971277
55A. Albertson-667717070278
55P. Kizzire-665667275278
55J. Rodríguez-670647272278
55R. Sabbatini-669697268278
55H. Swafford-671677367278
60J. Blixt-569637671279
60B. Haas-570687170279
60J. Niemann-566717369279
63C. Wright-467717369280
64S. Munoz-369677273281
65E. Els-272667272282
65B. Harkins-270677471282
65K. Mitchell-266717273282
68S. BrownE67687376284
68H. EnglishE67707473284
68B. HarmanE66687674284
71M. Jones465737476288
72S. Ban668678174290
CUTW. Bryan-36970139
CUTA. Cejka-36871139
CUTT. Hoge-36871139
CUTV. Hovland-37267139
CUTSungjae Im-36673139
CUTA. Landry-37069139
CUTR. Sloan-37564139
CUTA. Svensson-37069139
CUTN. Taylor-36871139
CUTR. Blaum-26971140
CUTJ. Chin-26971140
CUTW. Clark-27070140
CUTC. Howell III-26971140
CUTK. Jones-27367140
CUTM. Laird-27268140
CUTP. Malnati-26773140
CUTG. McDowell-27070140
CUTS. O'Hair-26971140
CUTC. Ortiz-26773140
CUTJ. Spieth-27169140
CUTS. Stefani-26971140
CUTM. Trainer-27367140
CUTAdri Arnaus-16972141
CUTF. Gomez-16972141
CUTM. Hughes-17368141
CUTJ. Huh-17467141
CUTK. Kisner-17170141
CUTH. Mahan-16873141
CUTR. Moore-17170141
CUTD. Points-16972141
CUTN. Xiong -17170141
CUTR. DiazE7171142
CUTB. HosslerE7270142
CUTO. SchniederjansE7171142
CUTK. StadlerE7171142
CUTC. Conners17271143
CUTZ. Johnson17172143
CUTL. List17073143
CUTC. Gribble27272144
CUTC. Hoffman27173144
CUTK. Streelman27470144
CUTB. Stuard27074144
CUTB. Adamonis37669145
CUTSangmoon Bae37075145
CUTJ. Herman36877145
CUTM. Homa37174145
CUTP. Rodgers37570145
CUTS. Vazquez37174145
CUTE. McLoughlin47076146
CUTS. Power47274146
CUTM. Hutchins57572147
CUTC. Luck57473147
CUTA. Prugh57275147
CUTZ. Bauchou67078148
CUTS. Burns67177148
CUTR. Streb67573148
CUTF. Jacobson77673149
WDC. Stroud-170070
WDG. Murray67149120
WDS. Saunders7751186

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.