Info

Official website

Founded
2008
Address
Mohali
Country
India
E-mail
kxip@4nought4.com

Punjab Cricket Association Stadium

Address:
Sukhna Path, Sector 64 
City:
Mohali, Punjab 
Opened:
1993 
Capacity:
30000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Pavilion End, City End 
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium

Squad

Batsmens
H. Amla 36 years old
M. Guptill 32 years old
S. Marsh 35 years old
D. Miller 29 years old
E. Morgan 32 years old
N. Naik 24 years old
A. Patel 25 years old
P. Sahu 33 years old
Gurkeerat Singh 28 years old
R. Singh 21 years old
M. Stoinis 29 years old
M. Vijay 35 years old
M. Vohra 25 years old
Bowlers
V. Aaron 29 years old
K. Cariappa 25 years old
M. Henry 27 years old
T. Natarajan 27 years old
M. Sharma 29 years old
S. Sharma 25 years old
Anureet Singh 31 years old
S. Singh 28 years old
R. Tewatia 25 years old
All-rounders
A. Jaffer 20 years old
G. Maxwell 30 years old
D. Sammy 35 years old
S. Thakur 27 years old
Wicket Keepers
W. Saha 34 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.