Info

Official website

Founded
1982
Address
44a Crittenden Road, Findon
SA 5023
Adelaide
Country
Australia
Phone
+61 (8) 834 509 00
Fax
+61 (8) 834 501 99
E-mail
admin@adelaide36ers.com

Titanium Security Arena

Address:
44a Crittenden Road 
City:
Findon, SA 
Opened:
1992 
Capacity:
7800 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Clipsal Powerhouse (1992-2003), Distinctive Homes Dome (2003-2009), Adelaide Dome (2009-2010). Adelaide Arena (2010–2015) 
Titanium Security Arena

Squad

Name Age
34 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
20 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
22 0 0.0
22 0 0.0
29 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
35 0 0.0
24 0 0.0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.