Info

Official website

Founded
1945
Address
Piazza Motegrappa
21100
Varese
Country
Italy
Phone
+39 (332) 240 990
Fax
+39 (332) 240 307
E-mail
info@pallacanestrovarese.it

Palasport Lino Oldrini

Address:
Piazzale Antonio Gramsci, 1 
Zip code:
21100 
City:
Varese 
Phone:
+39 (332) 227661  
Fax:
+39 (332) 225012 
Opened:
1964 
Capacity:
5300 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
Palazzo dello Sport Lino Oldrini PalaIgnis PalaWhirlpool PalA2A 
Palasport Lino Oldrini

Squad

Name Age
31 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
0 0.0
27 0 0.0
17 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
17 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
32 0 0.0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.