Info

Official website

Founded
1973
Address
San Antonio, TX
Country
USA

AT&T Center

Address:
1 AT&T Center Parkway 
Zip code:
78219 
City:
San Antonio, TX 
Website:
http://www.attcenter.com/ 
Opened:
2002 
Architect:
Ellerbe Becket; Kell Muñoz Architects; Lake Flato Architects 
Capacity:
19615 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
SBC Center (2002 – 2005) 
AT&T Center

Squad

Name Age
32 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
37 0 0.0
31 0 0.0
40 0 0.0
30 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
29 0 0.0
21 0 0.0
35 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
23 0 0.0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.