Info

Official website

Founded
1929
Address
Via Arcoveggio 43/2
40129
Bologna
Country
Italy
Phone
+39 (51) 415911
Fax
+39 (51) 4155999
E-mail
office@virtus.it

Unipol Arena

Address:
Via Gino Cervi, 2 
Zip code:
40033 
City:
Casalecchio di Reno 
Phone:
+39 (51) 758758 
Fax:
+39 (51) 755905 
Website:
http://www.unipolarena.it/ 
Opened:
1993 
Capacity:
11000 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
PalaMalaguti, Futureshow Station 
Unipol Arena

Squad

Name Age
29 0 0.0
26 0 0.0
19 0 0.0
18 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
17 0 0.0
34 0 0.0
29 0 0.0
33 0 0.0
17 0 0.0
18 0 0.0
19 0 0.0
35 0 0.0
33 0 0.0
33 0 0.0
27 0 0.0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.