Info

Official website

Founded
1936
Address
Via Volta
22063
Cantù
Country
Italy
Phone
+39 (31) 701 636
Fax
+39 (31) 701 637

Mapooro Arena

Address:
Via per Cantù, 10 
Zip code:
22060 
City:
Cucciago 
Phone:
+39 (31) 787344 
Fax:
+39 (31) 725207 
Opened:
1974 
Capacity:
3910 
Surface:
parquet flooring 
Previous names:
NGC Arena 
Mapooro Arena

Squad

Name Age
21 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
24 0 0.0
28 0 0.0
32 0 0.0
21 0 0.0
29 0 0.0
19 0 0.0
25 0 0.0
29 0 0.0
27 0 0.0
31 0 0.0
29 0 0.0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.