Info

Official website

Founded
1958
Address
24 Willie Mays Plaza
94107
San Francisco, CA
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (415) 972-2000

Oracle Park

Address:
24 Willie Mays Plaza 
Zip code:
94107 
City:
San Francisco, CA 
Website:
http://sanfrancisco.giants.mlb.com/sf/ballpark/index.jsp 
Opened:
2000 
Architect:
Populous (formerly HOK Sport) 
Capacity:
41915 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Pacific Bell Park (2000 – 2003); SBC Park (2004 – 2005) AT&T Park (2006–2018) 
Oracle Park

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.