Info

Official website

Founded
1898
Address
8701 South Hardy Drive
85284
Tempe, AZ
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (602) 379-0101
Fax
+1 (602) 379-1819
E-mail
askquestions@cardinals.nfl.net

State Farm Stadium

Address:
1 Cardinals Drive 
Zip code:
85305 
City:
Glendale, AZ 
Website:
http://www.uopstadium.com/ 
Opened:
2006 
Architect:
Eisenman Architects; Populous (formerly HOK Sport) 
Capacity:
63400 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Cardinals Stadium (August – September 2006) University of Phoenix Stadium (2006–2018) 
State Farm Stadium

Squad

Name Age P
22
27
34
26
30
28
26
29
25
26
22
27
23
43
22
35
23
24
24
28
27
30
26
27
27
24
31
26
28
21
36
24
26
27
30
28
26
26
24
24
23
30
28
27
28
24
21
23
22
32
31
28
27
22
27
25
27
26
23

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.