Info

Official website

Founded
1965
Address
4400 Falcon Parkway
30542
Flowery Branch, GA
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (770) 965-3115
Fax
+1 (770) 965-2766
E-mail
fans@falcons.nfl.com

Mercedes-Benz Stadium

Address:
441 Martin Luther King Jr Dr NW 
City:
Atlanta, GA 
Capacity:
71000 
Surface:
 
Previous names:
New Atlanta Stadium  
Mercedes-Benz Stadium

Squad

Name Age P
30
27
32
26
28
31
43
25
30
25
37
30
26
30
22
30
22
25
27
29
23
24
31
27
25
24
29
25
32
33
26
30
23
28
23
22
27
22
23
26
31
26
31
25
23
24
33
26
29
24
37
30
25
24
29
23
28
28
29
26

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.