Info

Official website

Founded
1919
Address
1265 Lombardi Avenue
54304-0628
Green Bay, WI
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (920) 569-7500
Fax
+1 (920) 569-7301
E-mail
guestservices@packers.com

Lambeau Field

Address:
1265 Lombardi Avenue 
Zip code:
54304 
City:
Green Bay, WI 
Website:
http://www.packers.com/lambeau-field/index.html 
Opened:
1957 
Architect:
Somerville Associates; Ellerbe Becket (renovation) 
Capacity:
73128 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
City Stadium (1957 – 1964) 
Lambeau Field

Squad

Name Age P
25
23
21
24
26
29
23
24
24
29
23
22
25
28
23
34
29
25
26
25
31
23
29
24
22
23
24
30
23
22
26
34
22
27
24
23
24
32
26
25
23
23
24
25
28
34
26
21
24
21
28
24
29
23
25
28
23
35

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.