Info

Official website

Founded
1919
Address
1000 Football Drive
60045
Lake Forest, IL
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (847) 295-6600
Fax
+1 (847) 295-8986
E-mail
fanservices@chicagobears.com

Soldier Field

Address:
1410 South Museum Campus Drive 
Zip code:
60605 
City:
Chicago, IL 
Website:
http://www.soldierfield.net/ 
Opened:
1924 
Architect:
Holabird & Roche; Wood + Zapata, Inc.; Lohan Caprile Goettsch Architects 
Capacity:
61500 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Municipal Grant Park Stadium (1924 – 1925) 
Soldier Field

Squad

Name Age P
30
25
29
29
24
26
25
26
27
25
27
23
28
24
28
32
21
24
26
26
27
24
29
25
24
24
23
25
29
25
27
29
25
27
29
30
24
34
25
22
27
26
25
25
30
24
27
21
29
22
28
24
22
26
26
28
24
28

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.