Info

Official website

Founded
1960
Address
Los Angeles, CA
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (858) 874-4500
Fax
+1 (858) 292-2760
E-mail
webmaster@chargers.com

StubHub Center

Address:
18400 Avalon Boulevard 
Zip code:
18400 
City:
Carson, CA 
Opened:
2003 
Capacity:
27000 
Surface:
 
Previous names:
Home Depot Center (2003–2013) 
StubHub Center

Squad

Name Age P
28
26
30
28
23
24
25
26
23
27
23
21
27
24
24
38
25
30
29
23
29
22
24
25
22
25
23
24
26
28
26
25
33
24
21
30
25
26
24
29
23
36
22
23
27
23
24
27
29
29
23
24
27
26
25
22
23
25
26
32

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.