Info

Official website

Founded
1960
Address
1220 Harbor Bay Parkway
94502
Alameda, CA
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (510) 864-5000
Fax
+1 (510) 864-5134
E-mail
feedback@raiders.com

Oakland Coliseum

Address:
7000 Coliseum Way 
Zip code:
94621 
City:
Oakland, CA 
Website:
http://www.coliseum.com/ 
Opened:
1966 
Architect:
Skidmore, Owings & Merrill; HTNB 
Capacity:
63026 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Oakland-Alameda County Coliseum (1966 – 1998, 2004 - 2011); Network Associates Coliseum (1998 – 2004); McAfee Coliseum (2004 – 2008); Overstock.com Coliseum (May 2011 - 2016) Oakland Coliseum (Present) 
Oakland Coliseum

Squad

Name Age P
24
27
26
22
26
23
27
28
27
23
31
31
26
27
26
30
27
26
34
23
26
31
28
24
29
23
23
27
25
22
24
32
29
23
32
29
28
31
27
24
29
23
26
26
23
25
33
22
35
36
29
23
35
23
25
27
32
35
23
23
26
28
26
31
23
24
26
22
25
28
29
23

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.