Info

Official website

Founded
1995
Address
1 EverBank Field Drive
32202
Jacksonville, FL
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (904) 633-2000
Fax
+1 (904) 633-6050
E-mail
privacy@jaguars.com

TIAA Bank Field

Address:
One EverBank Field Drive 
Zip code:
32202 
City:
Jacksonville, FL 
Website:
http://www.jaguars.com/everbank-field/index.html 
Opened:
1995 
Architect:
Populous (formerly HOK Sport) 
Capacity:
67164 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Jacksonville Municipal Stadium (1995 – 1996, 2007 – 2009); Alltel Stadium (1997 – 2006); EverBank Field (2010–2018) 
TIAA Bank Field

Squad

Name Age P
24
27
28
26
27
24
22
32
27
22
25
23
28
29
23
24
31
23
28
26
26
21
28
22
22
28
23
28
23
24
27
25
25
28
27
26
28
22
24
25
23
27
26
28
33
32
27
24
24
23
26
22
23
26
26
27
27
23
25
29
27
27
25
24
24
25

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.